"Renessans Palace" took part at the exhibition BakuBuild2015
21-24 October in Baku, in exhibition complex of the Expo the Center took place the 21st international construction exhibition – BakuBuild 2015. On an equal basis with other representatives of the construction industry at an exhibition took part one of the leading developers of the region – “AS Group Investment” Group of companies. Together with other projects “AS Group Investment” also has presented “Renessans Palace” – residential complex of a premium class of.
The model presented at an exhibition completely reflects the “Renessans Palace” project. Four grandiose buildings in neoclassical style, the unique concept “the yard without cars”, the yard reflecting the nature and developed sports infrastructure didn’t leave indifferent participants of an exhibition. Many of visitors were already familiar with this project, but were glad to see it again. Those who for the first time saw “Renessans Palace”, were demanding additional information about project.
Participation at the BakuBuild2015 exhibition became the next success for the Renessans Palace project.